timezones.de

07:47:37pm
Flag Afghanistan

Tsamkanī
Afghanistan - Paktia

Current local time:

12:17am:36
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktia
Population:0
Latitude:33.8029800
Longitude:69.8167100
Elevation:1716m
Alternate names:Camkani, Chakmani, Chamkani, Chamkanī, Dzamkani, Dzamkanī, Pir Sarai, Pir Serai, Pīr Sarāi, Qal`eh-ye Chamkani, Qal‘eh-ye Chamkanī, Sakmanni Parao, Tsamkani, Tsamkanī, chmkny, Čamkani, څمکنی, چمکنیm