timezones.de

08:24:38pm
Flag Afghanistan

Tsapêraī
Afghanistan - Paktia

Current local time:

12:54am:38
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktia
Population:0
Latitude:33.8300300
Longitude:69.9192000
Elevation:1679m
Alternate names:Capare, Capaṟē, Chapare, Chapray, Chhapri, Tsapare, Tsaparē, Tsaperai, Tsapêraī, څپری, څپرېm