timezones.de

05:32:30pm
Flag Afghanistan

Wulêswālī Sayyid Karam
Afghanistan - Paktia

Current local time:

10:02pm:30
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktia
Population:0
Latitude:33.6905600
Longitude:69.3688100
Elevation:2458m
Alternate names:Sayd Karam, Sayed Karam, Sayḏ Kaṟam, Seyyed Karam, Vulusvali Saidkaram, Woluswali Saydkaram, Woluswali Seyyed Karam, Woluswāli Sayḏkaṟam, Woluswālī Seyyed Karam, Wuleswali Sayyid Karam, Wulêswālī Sayyid Karam, wlswaly syd krm, wlwswly syd krm, ولسوالی سید کرم, ولوسولی سيد كرمm