timezones.de

07:11:54pm
Flag Afghanistan

Zurmat
Afghanistan - Paktia

Current local time:

11:41pm:54
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktia
Population:0
Latitude:33.4377800
Longitude:69.0277400
Elevation:2150m
Alternate names:Bazar-e Zurmat, Bāzār-e Zurmat, Zarmal, Zormat, Zurmat, Zuṟmat, bazar zrmt, zrmt, بازار زرمت, زرمتm