timezones.de

10:13:29am
Flag Afghanistan

‘Alāqahdārī Saṟōbī
Afghanistan - Paktīkā

Current local time:

02:43pm:29
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktīkā
Population:0
Latitude:32.7933100
Longitude:69.0866000
Elevation:2400m
Alternate names:Alakadari-Sarobi, Sarobi, Saṟōbī, `Alaqadari Sarobi, `Alaqadari-ye Sarubi, `Alaqahdari Sarobi, `Alaqahdari-ye Sarobi, علاقه داری سړوبی, ‘Alāqadārī-ye Saṟūbī, ‘Alāqahdārī Saṟōbī, ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Saṟōbī, ‘Alāqaḏārī Saṟōbim