timezones.de

07:31:12pm
Flag Afghanistan

‘Alāqahdārī Yōsuf Khēl
Afghanistan - Paktīkā

Current local time:

12:01am:11
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktīkā
Population:0
Latitude:33.0519500
Longitude:68.6500000
Elevation:2239m
Alternate names:Alakadari-Yusufkheyl', Alakadari-Yusufkheyl’, Yosuf Khel, Yōsuf Khēl, `Aaqadari Yosufkhel, `Alaqadari Yosufkhel, `Alaqahdari Yosuf Khel, `Alaqehdari Yusofkheyl, `Alaqehdari-ye Yusof Kheyl, علاقه داری یوسف خېل, ‘Alāqahdārī Yōsuf Khēl, ‘Alāqaḏāṟī Yōsufkhēl, ‘Alāqehdārī Yūsofkheyl, ‘Alāqehdārī-ye Yūsof Kheyl, ‘Aāqaḏāṟī Yōsufkhēlm