timezones.de

04:02:16pm
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Gōmal Kêlay
Afghanistan - Paktīkā

Current local time:

08:32pm:16
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktīkā
Population:0
Latitude:32.5098900
Longitude:68.8559800
Elevation:1827m
Alternate names:Gomal, Gomal Kalay, Gomal Katay, Gomal Kelay, Gowmal, Gumal, Gumal'kalay, Gumal’kalay, Gōmal Kalay, Gōmal Katay, Gōmal Kêlay, Qashlah `Askari Gowmol, Qashlah ‘Askarī Gowmol, Zor Domandi, gwml kly, گومل کلیm
Advert