timezones.de

10:05:22am
Flag Afghanistan

Jānī Khēl
Afghanistan - Paktīkā

Current local time:

02:35pm:22
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktīkā
Population:0
Latitude:32.7631500
Longitude:68.3972200
Elevation:2048m
Alternate names:Dzhanikheyl', Dzhanikheyl’, Jani Khel, Jani Kheyl, Janikhel, Jānikhēl, Jānī Kheyl, Jānī Khēl, جانی خېلm