timezones.de

08:40:40am
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Khayr Kōṯ
Afghanistan - Paktīkā

Current local time:

01:10pm:40
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktīkā
Population:0
Latitude:32.8535500
Longitude:68.4497100
Elevation:2126m
Alternate names:Khayr Kot, Khayr Kōṯ, Khayrkot, Kheyr Kut, Kheyr Kūt, khyr kwt, خیر کوت, خیر کوټm
Advert