timezones.de

07:04:10am
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Mutā Khān
Afghanistan - Paktīkā

Current local time:

11:34am:10
Thursday06.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktīkā
Population:0
Latitude:33.2400100
Longitude:68.8663000
Elevation:2124m
Alternate names:Mata Khan, Matā Khān, Metakhan, Metākhān, Motakhan, Motākhān, Muta Khan, Mutakhan, Mutā Khān, mta khan, متا خانm
Advert