timezones.de

06:43:45pm
Flag Afghanistan

Nīkêh
Afghanistan - Paktīkā

Current local time:

11:13pm:45
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktīkā
Population:0
Latitude:33.1893400
Longitude:69.2717900
Elevation:2488m
Alternate names:Naka, Nakah, Nekah, Nikeh, Nīkêh, nkh, nykh, نيکه, نکهm