timezones.de

12:32:30am
Flag Afghanistan

Ōmnah
Afghanistan - Paktīkā

Current local time:

05:02am:30
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktīkā
Population:0
Latitude:32.9002900
Longitude:68.7962700
Elevation:2595m
Alternate names:Omna, Omnah, Owmneh, awmnh, Ōmna, Ōmnah, اومنهm