timezones.de

08:30:27pm
Flag Afghanistan

Urgūn
Afghanistan - Paktīkā

Current local time:

01:00am:27
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktīkā
Population:0
Latitude:32.9411100
Longitude:69.1800000
Elevation:2220m
Alternate names:Orgun, Orgūn, Urgun, Urgūn, argwn, ارگونm