timezones.de

03:15:17am
Flag Afghanistan

Yaḩyá Khēl
Afghanistan - Paktīkā

Current local time:

07:45am:16
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktīkā
Population:0
Latitude:32.9374200
Longitude:68.6462200
Elevation:2136m
Alternate names:Ya Khel, Yahya Khel, Yahya Kheyl, Yahyakhel, Yakh'yakheyl', Yakh’yakheyl’, Yaḩyá Khēl, Yaḩyā Kheyl, Yaḩyākhēl, Yehyakhel, Yeḩyākhēl, یحیى خېلm