timezones.de

01:07:15am
Flag Afghanistan

Zerok-Alakadari
Afghanistan - Paktīkā

Current local time:

05:37am:15
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktīkā
Population:0
Latitude:33.1580600
Longitude:69.3127800
Elevation:2336m
Alternate names:Zerok Alagadari, Zerok Alaqadari, Zerok `Alaqahdari, Zerok-Alakadari, Zeruk `Alaqahdari, Ziruk, Ziruk `Alaqahdari, Ziruk `Alaqehdari, Zērōk Alāgaḏāṟī, Zērōk Alāqaḏāṟi, Zērūk ‘Alāqahdārī, Zēṟōk ‘Alāqahdārī, Zīṟūk, Zīṟūk ‘Alāqahdārī, Zīṟūk ‘Alāqehdārī, زیړوک, زیړوک علاقه داریm