timezones.de

08:30:50pm
Flag Afghanistan

Kirāmān
Afghanistan - Panjshir

Current local time:

01:00am:50
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Panjshir
Population:0
Latitude:35.2973000
Longitude:69.6812500
Elevation:2527m
Alternate names:Keraman, Kerāmān, Kiraman, Kirāmān, kraman, Кираман, کرامانm