timezones.de

09:11:19am
Flag Afghanistan

’Unābah
Afghanistan - Panjshir

Current local time:

01:41pm:19
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Panjshir
Population:0
Latitude:35.2325100
Longitude:69.3771900
Elevation:1770m
Alternate names:'Unabah, Anava, Anawa, Anawah, anawh, Ānāwa, Ānāwah, آناوه, عنابه, ’Unābahm