timezones.de

01:04:41am
Flag Afghanistan

Dahan-e Jarf
Afghanistan - Parvān

Current local time:

05:34am:41
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Parvān
Population:0
Latitude:34.9289100
Longitude:68.4627300
Elevation:2306m
Alternate names:Dahan-e Jarf, Dakhani-Dzharf, dhn jrf, دهن جرفm