timezones.de

01:12:23pm
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Ghulām ‘Alī
Afghanistan - Parvān

Current local time:

05:42pm:22
Thursday27.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Parvān
Population:0
Latitude:34.9507600
Longitude:69.2287000
Elevation:1489m
Alternate names:Gholam `Ali, Gholām ‘Alī, Ghulam `Ali, Ghulām ‘Alī, Gulyamali, Qaryah-ye Shahr-e Now Ghulam 'Ali, Qaryah-ye Shahr-e Now Ghulām ’Alī, Vulusvaliyi-Bagram, Woluswali-i-Bagram, Woluswali-ye Bagram, Woluswālī-i-Bagṟām, Woluswālī-ye Bagrām, wlswaly bgram, غلام علی, قريه شهر نو غلام علی, ولسوالی بگرامm
Advert