timezones.de

01:34:33am
Flag Afghanistan

Ibrāhīm Khān
Afghanistan - Parvān

Current local time:

06:04am:33
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Parvān
Population:0
Latitude:35.0535200
Longitude:69.2565400
Elevation:1491m
Alternate names:Ebrahimkhan, Ebrāhīmkhān, Ibrahim Khan, Ibrakhimkhan, Ibrāhīm Khān, Qaryah-ye Ibrahim Khel, Qaryah-ye Ibrāhīm Khēl, abrahym khan, ابراهيم خان, ابراهیم خان, قريه ابراهيم خېلm