timezones.de

09:06:47am
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Dehī
Afghanistan - Samangān

Current local time:

01:36pm:47
Friday28.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Samangān
Population:0
Latitude:35.9580600
Longitude:67.2799800
Elevation:1271m
Alternate names:Dehi, Dehī, dhy, دهیm
Advert