timezones.de

03:19:56am
Flag Afghanistan

Şayād
Afghanistan - Sar-e Pol

Current local time:

07:49am:56
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Sar-e Pol
Population:0
Latitude:36.1352900
Longitude:65.8297000
Elevation:946m
Alternate names:Saiad, Saiyid, Sayad, Seyyed, syad, Şayād, صیادm