timezones.de

12:50:21am
Flag Afghanistan

Ārt Khwājah
Afghanistan - Takhār

Current local time:

05:20am:21
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Takhār
Population:18.623
Latitude:37.0857100
Longitude:69.4795800
Elevation:481m
Alternate names:Art Khvajeh (1), Art Khwajah, At Khvajeh, At Khwaja, art khwajh, Ārt Khwājah, Āt Khvājeh, Āt Khwāja, Āṟt Khvājeh (1), آرت خواجهm