timezones.de

07:38:22pm
Flag Afghanistan

Kalafgān
Afghanistan - Takhār

Current local time:

12:08am:22
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Takhār
Population:0
Latitude:36.7722600
Longitude:69.9448900
Elevation:1590m
Alternate names:Kalafgan, Kalafgān, Kalefgan, Kalefgān, Kalifgan, Kalifgān, klfgan, کلفگانm