timezones.de

01:50:21am
Flag Afghanistan

Khwājah Ghār
Afghanistan - Takhār

Current local time:

06:20am:21
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Takhār
Population:0
Latitude:37.0658800
Longitude:69.4212600
Elevation:512m
Alternate names:Khodzhagar, Khoja-i-Gar, Khvajeh Ghar, Khvājeh Ghar, Khwaja Gar, Khwaja Ghar, Khwaja-i-Gar, Khwaja-i-Ghar, Khwajah Ghar, Khwāja-i-Gar, Khwāja-i-Ghar, Khwājah Ghār, khwajh ghar, خواجه غارm