timezones.de

12:26:51am
Flag Afghanistan

Ţāqchah Khānah
Afghanistan - Takhār

Current local time:

04:56am:51
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Takhār
Population:0
Latitude:36.6192200
Longitude:69.6280500
Elevation:1071m
Alternate names:Taqca Khana, Taqchah Khanah, Taqcheh Khaneh, Tāqchah Khānah, Tāqcheh Khāneh, Tāqča Khāna, taqchh khanh, Ţāqchah Khānah, تاقچه خانه, طاقچه خانهm