timezones.de

01:37:51am
Flag Afghanistan

Jalrēz
Afghanistan - Vardak

Current local time:

06:07am:51
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Vardak
Population:0
Latitude:34.4708000
Longitude:68.6543800
Elevation:2347m
Alternate names:Dzhalez, Jalez, Jaliz, Jalrayz, Jalreyz, Jalrez, Jalriz, Jalrēz, Jalrīz, Jalēz, Jalīz, jlryz, جلريز, جلرېزm