timezones.de

01:55:53am
Flag Afghanistan

Kalān Deh
Afghanistan - Vardak

Current local time:

06:25am:53
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Vardak
Population:0
Latitude:33.8367600
Longitude:68.4023300
Elevation:2502m
Alternate names:Kalan Deh, Kalan-Dekh, Kalān Deh, dh klan, klan dh, دهٔ كلان, کلان دهm