timezones.de

09:15:30am
Flag Afghanistan

Markaz-e Sayyidābād
Afghanistan - Vardak

Current local time:

01:45pm:30
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Vardak
Population:0
Latitude:34.0003700
Longitude:68.7134600
Elevation:2113m
Alternate names:Markaz-e Sayyidabad, Markaz-e Sayyidābād, Markaz-e Seyydabad, Markaz-e Seyydābād, Markaz-e Seyyedabad, Markaz-e Seyyedābād, Markaze Saydabad, Markazi-Saidabad, Maṟkaze Sayḏābāḏ, Saydabad, Sayyidabad, Sayyidābād, Sayḏābāḏ, Seyyedabad, Seyyedābād, mrkz syd abad, syd abad, سيد آباد, مرکز سيد آبادm