timezones.de

09:34:39am
Flag Afghanistan

Wulêswālī Bihsūd
Afghanistan - Vardak

Current local time:

02:04pm:39
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Vardak
Population:0
Latitude:34.3436000
Longitude:67.9056700
Elevation:2960m
Alternate names:Behsud, Behsūd, Markaz-e Bihsud, Markaz-e Bihsūd, Olusvali Behsowd, Olusvālī Behsowd, Oluswali Behsud, Oluswālī Behsūḏ, Ulusvali-Bikhsud, Wuleswali Bihsud, Wuluswali Bihsud, Wuluswālī Bihsūd, Wulêswālī Bihsūd, mrkz bhswd, wlswaly bhswd, مرکز بهسود, ولسوالی بهسودm