timezones.de

12:49:35pm
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Baghlān
Afghanistan - Wilāyat-e Baghlān

Current local time:

05:19pm:35
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Wilāyat-e Baghlān
Population:108.449
Latitude:36.1306800
Longitude:68.7082900
Elevation:531m
Alternate names:Baghlan, Baghlan - bghlan, Baghlan - بغلان, Baghlan-e Jadid, Baghlin, Baghlān, Baghlān-e Jadīd, Baglan, Bagolaggo, Sana `Ati, Sana`ati, bghlan, bghlan jdyd, Şanā ‘Ati, Şanā‘atī, Баглан, بغلان, بغلان جديد, صناعتیm
Advert