timezones.de

06:09:48pm
Flag Afghanistan

Deh-e Şalāḩ
Afghanistan - Wilāyat-e Baghlān

Current local time:

10:39pm:48
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Wilāyat-e Baghlān
Population:0
Latitude:35.6903100
Longitude:69.3151100
Elevation:1632m
Alternate names:Deh Salah, Deh Saleh, Deh Sāleh, Deh Şalāḩ, Deh-e Salah, Deh-e Şalāḩ, dh slah, ده صلاحm