timezones.de

06:16:21pm
Flag Afghanistan

Dōshī
Afghanistan - Wilāyat-e Baghlān

Current local time:

10:46pm:21
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Wilāyat-e Baghlān
Population:0
Latitude:35.6091800
Longitude:68.6847300
Elevation:836m
Alternate names:Doshi, Dosi, Dowshi, Dowshī, Doši, Dōshī, dwshy, دوشیm