timezones.de

01:22:55am
Flag Afghanistan

‘Alāqahdārī Aṯghar
Afghanistan - Zabul

Current local time:

05:52am:55
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Zabul
Population:0
Latitude:31.7350600
Longitude:67.3574000
Elevation:1827m
Alternate names:Alakadari-Atgar, Arghar, Ataghar, Atghar, Aţghar, Aṯaghaṟ, `Alaqadari Atghar, `Alaqahdari Atghar, `Alaqehdari-ye Atghar, atghr, اتغر, اطغر, علاقهدارئ اټغر, ‘Alāqahdārī Aṯghar, ‘Alāqaḏāri Aṯghar, ‘Alāqehḏārī-ye Aţgharm