timezones.de

12:54:05am
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

‘Alāqahdārī Shāh Jōy
Afghanistan - Zabul

Current local time:

05:24am:05
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Zabul
Population:0
Latitude:32.5215400
Longitude:67.4131500
Elevation:1865m
Alternate names:Alakadari-Shakhdzhoy, Alaqadari Sahjoy, Alāqadārī Šāhjoy, Sahjoy, Sha Joi, Shah Joy, Shah Juy, Shahjui, Shajuy, Shāh Jōy, Shāh Jūy, Shāhjui, Shājūy, S̄āhjōy, `Alaqahdari Shah Joy, shah jwy, شاه جوی, علاقه داری شاه جوی, ‘Alāqahdārī Shāh Jōym
Advert