timezones.de

02:29:59am
Flag Afghanistan

Ḩukūmat-e Shīnkaī
Afghanistan - Zabul

Current local time:

06:59am:59
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Zabul
Population:0
Latitude:31.9830300
Longitude:67.3355800
Elevation:1936m
Alternate names:Hokumat-e Shinkay, Hokumate Sinkay, Hokūmate Šinkay, Hukumat-e Shinkai, Hukumat-e Shinkay, Khukumati-Shinkay, Shinkai, Shīnkaī, hkwmt shynky, shynky, حکومت شینکی, شینکی, Ḩokūmat-e Shinkay, Ḩukūmat-e Shīnkay, Ḩukūmat-e Shīnkaīm