timezones.de

07:40:07pm
Flag Afghanistan

Khākirān
Afghanistan - Zabul

Current local time:

12:10am:07
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Zabul
Population:0
Latitude:32.8385000
Longitude:67.0737700
Elevation:2673m
Alternate names:Khakeran, Khakiran, Khākerān, Khākirān, khakran, خاکرانm