timezones.de

07:09:25pm
Flag Afghanistan

Mīzān ‘Alāqahdārī
Afghanistan - Zabul

Current local time:

11:39pm:25
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Zabul
Population:0
Latitude:32.1763500
Longitude:66.5127100
Elevation:1409m
Alternate names:Mizan, Mizan `Alaqadari, Mizan `Alaqahdari, Mizan-Alakadari, Mizani, Mizān ‘Alāqadārī, Mizān ‘Alāqahdārī, Mīzān, Mīzān ‘Alāqahdārī, Mīzānī, `Alaqadari, myzan, ميزان, ميزان علاقه داری, ‘Alāqadārīm