timezones.de

02:04:52am
Flag Afghanistan

Nāyak
Afghanistan - Zabul

Current local time:

06:34am:52
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Zabul
Population:0
Latitude:32.5723000
Longitude:66.7740300
Elevation:2116m
Alternate names:Nayak, Nāyak, nayk, نایکm