timezones.de

10:29:19am
Flag Afghanistan

Sāyagaz
Afghanistan - Zabul

Current local time:

02:59pm:18
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Zabul
Population:0
Latitude:32.5652100
Longitude:67.0332400
Elevation:1673m
Alternate names:Sagaz, Sayagaz, Sāgaz, Sāyagaz, sagz, saygz, ساگز, سایگزm