timezones.de

05:24:53pm
Flag Afghanistan

Shahr-e Şafā
Afghanistan - Zabul

Current local time:

09:54pm:53
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Zabul
Population:0
Latitude:31.8034700
Longitude:66.3237600
Elevation:1257m
Alternate names:Sahre Safa, Schachri Ssafa, Shahr-e Safa, Shahr-e Şafā, Shahr-i-Safa, Shahr-i-Sāfa, Shakhri-Safa, shhr sfa, Šahre Şafā, شهر صفاm