timezones.de

08:12:49pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Banaj
Albania - Berat

Current local time:

09:12pm:49
Friday06.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Berat
Population:2.500
Latitude:40.8247200
Longitude:19.8391700
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Banaj, Banani, Bananj, Beranm
Advert