timezones.de

11:50:29pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Cukalat
Albania - Berat

Current local time:

12:50am:29
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Berat
Population:0
Latitude:40.7302800
Longitude:19.7905600
Elevation:153m
Alternate names:Cukakat, Cukala, Cukalat, Cukalati, Cukaljat, Cukelat, Cukelatim
Advert