timezones.de

06:51:30pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Gjerbës
Albania - Berat

Current local time:

08:51pm:30
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Berat
Population:0
Latitude:40.6291700
Longitude:20.2511100
Elevation:821m
Alternate names:David, Davidh, Davidhi, Devidhi, Gjerbes, Gjerbesi, Gjerbës, Gjerbësim
Advert