timezones.de

10:23:15pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Kuçovë
Albania - Berat

Current local time:

11:23pm:15
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Berat
Population:18.166
Latitude:40.8002800
Longitude:19.9166700
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Kuchova, Kucova, Kucove, Kuçova, Kuçovë, Petrolia, Qyteti Stalin, Stalin, Кучоваm
Advert