timezones.de

08:07:33pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Poshnje
Albania - Berat

Current local time:

09:07pm:33
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Berat
Population:0
Latitude:40.7802800
Longitude:19.8441700
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Poshnja, Poshnjem
Advert