timezones.de

04:19:30am
Advert
Flag Albania

Ura Vajgurore
Albania - Berat

Current local time:

06:19am:30
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Berat
Population:4.893
Latitude:40.7688900
Longitude:19.8777800
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Ur'e Hasan Beut, Ura Asan Beut, Ura Vajgurore, Ura e Hasan Beut, Ura-Khasan-Beut, Ura-Vaygurore, Ure-Vajgurore, Urë-Vajgurore, Ur’e Hasan Beut, Yefira Hassan Beutm
Advert