timezones.de

06:16:33pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Vendresha e Vogël
Albania - Berat

Current local time:

07:16pm:33
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Berat
Population:0
Latitude:40.5072200
Longitude:20.1347200
Elevation:679m
Alternate names:Vendresha e Vogel, Vendresha e Vogël, Vendreshe e Vogel, Vëndreshë e Vogëlm
Advert