timezones.de

03:46:59pm
Flag Albania

Arras
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

05:46pm:59
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.7358300
Longitude:20.3241700
Elevation:417m
Alternate names:Arras, Arrasim