timezones.de

10:13:23pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Bulqizë
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

11:13pm:23
Wednesday27.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:11.212
Latitude:41.4916700
Longitude:20.2219400
Elevation:775m
Alternate names:Bul'kiza, Bulkiza, Bulqiza, Bulqize, Bulqizë, Bulquize, Булькизаm
Advert